Club Best & Fairest Winners

YEAR

SENIORS

RESERVES

COLTS

UNDER 17s

 1958  R.BROUGH      
 1959  K.NODEN      
 1960  K.NORRIS      
 1961  G.GILL      
 1962  J.HOOPER      
 1963  J.HOOPER      
 1964  C.EADE      
 1965  P.DOWNARD  C.DOBSON    
 1966  P.DOWNARD  B.ARGUS     
 1967  L.WINES  F.PYE    
 1968  B.FORSYTH  B.FOUNTAIN    
 1969  R.ROLFE  F.PYE    
 1970  R.TELFORD  N.CAIN    
 1971  R.TELFORD  P.MITCHELSON    
 1972  D.SNARE  P.GIPPS    
 1973  R.ROLFE  J.HEALEY    
 1974  R.ROLFE  P.GRAY/S.NEWLANDS    
 1975  D.SNARE  G.MILOJEVIC    
 1976  D.SNARE  G.ROBBINS    
 1977  D.BUSBY  P.GIPPS    
 1978  W.BRERETON  G.KLEIN  J.KERR/P.COSTELLO  
 1979  P.BRENNAN  R.KING    
 1980  R.CLEMENTS  G.ROBBINS  D.HALL  
 1981  J.MOORE  J.COX  S.HAYEN  
 1982  D.SNARE  R.KING  P.MCKEOGH  
 1983  D.MUSTAFA  G.ROBBINS  F.GASPARRONI  
 1984  J.KERR  G.ROBBINS  G.LOHMAN  
 1985  A.HEAP  D.O'DONOHUE  M.HARROP  
 1986  R.CLEMENTS  F.GASPARONNI  S.BROWN  
 1987  M.McSHANE  W.BURNETT  D.SMITH  
 1988  A.HEAP/S.BOURKE  H.BORNOKORF  C.MILLER  
 1989  C.BROWN  A.CARTER  A.MCCARTHY/C.WILLIAMS  
 1990  K.FREEMAN  G.STONE  J.WOLK  
 1991  G.DUNCOMB/B.EATON  M.BARTZIS/D.PLUMRIDGE  A.STROUD  
 1992  G.HOWARD  P.BROWN  J.PARSISSON  
 1993  S.WILLIAMS  M.LOWE  K.KENNEDY  
 1994  S.WILLIAMS  D.PLUMRIDGE  S.ALLSOPP  
 1995  T.SWANSTON  D.PLUMRIDGE  R.HILL  
 1996  S.WILLIAMS  W.BLACKMAN  D.IVANOFF  
 1997  S.WILLIAMS  A.RHODES  T.SMALL  
 1998  M.GASPARRONI/J.DICERO  S.HARRIS  S.SIGISMUNDI  
 1999  T.SMALL  L.DAWSON  L.COOK  
 2000  S.GOLDSWORTHY  L.BOWYER  L.MCPHERSON  
 2001  T.ESLER  L.BOWYER  T.SARAW  
 2002  S.WILLIAMSON  A.PYBUS  M.CADD/T.SARAW  
 2003  P.SHERRY  T.WRIGHT  J.MAJOR/B.LOCKHART  
 2004  P.DALGLEISH/S.WILLIAMSON  T.MULDER  D.MARCIUS/B.LOCKHART  
 2005  M.KRAWCZYK  S.ANNING/D.WADE  T.JAMIESON  
 2006  B.GODDARD  P.MUSCAT  B.MCDONALD  
 2007  M.CRAWCZYK  P.MUSCAT  A.FAALILI  
 2008  B.GODDARD  J.HALSTEAD  J.HICKS  
 2009  M.CRAWCZYK  P.DALGLEISH  J.OWEN  
 2010  J.CROSS  S.DUNCAN  C.MACK  
 2011  D.MARCIUS  S.DUNCAN  D.DEL PAPA  
 2012  S.CROSS  D.MCDONALD  D.DEL PAPA  ll
 2013  A.PARKER  J.LAUGHLIN  M.CLARK  S.CHARLES
 2014  M.LITTLE  K.POVAH  DNP  DNP
 2015  M.KRAWZCYK  A.LETZIG  C.ACQUARO   L.JONES
 2016  J.OWEN  J.REYNOLDS  B.HUNT